Monday, August 1, 2011

"THEY" Complete Up My Life!

1 AUGUST.. Erm, kalo time sekolah dulu we all sambut arini as Friendship day. Time tu la everyone akan wish each other. Siap ade present request lagi. Tapi selalu nye we all xkan send request  kan kawan2 tapi kat secret admire masing2..*ish3..=,= Coz time tue je la peluang yang ade kan..lalala~~


So, sempena hari ini, aku nak share dengan korang, mereka2 yang hadir dalam idop aku and aku xkan lupa sampai bile2. Even, lepas nie kitorang sume akan membawa haluan masing2 and da terpisah daripada each other aku xkan lupa sampai bila2. Kawan2 lain ramai tapi mereka2 nie yang melekat dalam hati aku.


MySA^^
Since Form 2 lagi kitorang rapat and hope this frenship will last forever even kite semua makin jaoh from each other kan...Y_Y


 Aku sayang korang ketat2 weh!


 Syikin
My Partner! Rindu kamu like crazy! Many thing done together, a lot of memory we create at hostel together! Really rindu meyh!


 Eina
The most ayuss!!!


 Biela
Miss garang??O.o


 Ayeen
My bestie since tadika lagi, lebih kurang 15 tahun sampai sekarang xbpisah but after this have to being part with each other! uhuk3


 Mimie
My duet partner! lol


Kami Cool Ajer!!
About Three years being together even fik move on 1st. We being  havoc together, crazy together and i enjoy a lot with 'em.


 We allz
Yeah, kita gilerr bersama!! Even kite kenal in a short period tapi korang sume memang daebak! Aku sayang korang weaa!!!


 Hajar
My Girl! Yeah, we spend a lot time together. Doing a lot time together and melekat with each other almost 3 years! I will miss ya! *tearing eyes


 Tasha
My Hot Friend! Sangat cantik!!



 Fik
The rich of sense of humur frens!


PRECIOUS
Mereka bukan ahli grup aku but i'm kinda close to them! They come to me when i need , when i need to doing something. Only 1 thing i can say  its hard to forget this four gurl! I know them in four different ways! But they leave a mark on my heart!



 Majdah
Teman study aku time F5, sangat best! Cos aku akan jadi super rajin when studying with her.! 


 Nada
I heart this gurl, we being close since F5. A lot of thing i done with her! We sharing a lot of thing, problem, and so many else.!


 Lina *eina sorry i really dont have ur single pic
I adore this little gurl! So kind! We known each other about one year, but it seems like she know a lot about me. She can read my water face. She always know when i have a probs and she always realize when i'm in sorrow! Aku belajar cakap u and i melalui diz gurl la. Rindu nak borak dengan u ina!


 Yati
I become close with this gurl is about 3 weeks before our program end! Even it was a short period but we make a lot of thing together! She talks a lot and really make my days!


BONUS pic! XD





















Nota_kaku : Some of the picture aku kidnap kat Fb korang2 *mianhaeyo.... Aku jus ade pic korang time muda2 je. Almaklum la ade  yang da lame xjumpe an. Nanti aku letak pic korang time muda2 korang marah aku lak ;p

1 comment:

  1. uhuk2..miss u damn much...ble la agk2 leh lpak lme2 ag ek...btw,,thnks 4 being my bestie ever...luv u..<3<3 *muah2*

    ReplyDelete

Salam..Hai lalink..comment la sikit ^^